ST-LC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

02573
For more Information on this part please email sales@pccables.com
Part # 02573
$16.50
Quantity
10 In Stock

QTY DISCOUNT PRICING
1-910-99100-999
$16.50$16.00$15.50
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
3FT 4IN-ORANGE
6FT 8IN-ORANGE
10FT-ORANGE
10FT-ORANGE
10FT-ORANGE
16FT 8IN-ORANGE
33FT 4IN-ORANGE
49FT 2IN-ORANGE
50FT-ORANGE
UPC:820799025738
This ST-LC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode is the best I've used. The picture and sound quality are top-notch and it's built to last.